Programm

MAI

 

MONDAY 25.05.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

TUESDAY 26.05.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

 

WEDNESDAY 27.05.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

19:30 – READING – kaltlesen

20:30 – FEATURE – Pandemonia

21:00 –  TALK – Notiz für die Welt danach

22:00 – MUSIC – Lager 2 Sessions

 

THURSDAY 28.05.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

18:30 – TALK – Sags uns!

19:00 – KOCHSHOW – Bon Appétit (a/v)

 

 

FRIDAY 29.05.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

 

SATURDAY 30.05.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

SUNDAY 31.05.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

17:00 – KINDER- & JUGENDLITERATUR – Biesentales – Phantastische Geschichten von vergangenen Zeiten, Unglaubliche Sagen, Märchen und Träume…

 

JUNI

MONDAY 01.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

TUESDAY 02.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

WEDNESDAY 03.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

19:30 – READING – kaltlesen

20:30 – FEATURE – Pandemonia

21:00 –  TALK – Notiz für die Welt danach

22:00 – MUSIC – Lager 2 Sessions

 

THURSDAY 04.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

15:00 – CHILDRENS MUSIC – Ungrownup by Tim Rosenbaum

17:30 – MUSIC – Island Time Radio

18:30 – TALK – Sags uns!

19:00 – KOCHSHOW – Bon Appétit (a/v)

 

FRIDAY 05.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

~10:15 – SOUNDCOLLAGE – Poetic Capsules

 

SATURDAY 06.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

SUNDAY 07.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

MONDAY 08.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

TUESDAY 09.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

WEDNESDAY 10.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

19:30 – READING – kaltlesen

20:30 – FEATURE – Pandemonia

21:00 –  TALK – Notiz für die Welt danach

22:00 – MUSIC – Lager 2 Sessions

 

THURSDAY 11.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

18:30 – TALK – Sags uns!

19:00 – KOCHSHOW – Bon Appétit (a/v)

 

FRIDAY 12.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

 

SATURDAY 13.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

SUNDAY 14.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

21:00 – Adapting to Complexity (a/v)

 

MONDAY 15.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

TUESDAY 16.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

09:40 – FEATURE – Canto Rubecula

 

WEDNESDAY 17.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

21:00 –  TALK – Notiz für die Welt danach

22:00 – MUSIC – Lager 2 Sessions

 

THURSDAY 18.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

17:30 – MUSIC – Island Time Radio

18:30 – TALK – Sags uns!

19:00 – KOCHSHOW – Bon Appétit (a/v)

 

FRIDAY 19.06.2020

~09:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

~09:45 – PODCAST – Canto Rubecula

 

SATURDAY 20.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

 

SUNDAY 21.06.2020

~10:00 – MUSIC – Day by Day by Day (a/v)

16:00 – MUSIC  –4uurtje